Bid on Team Signed Every Child Matters Warmups Bid Now

×
WK
9
Sat, Jan 29
7:00 pm EST
Knighthawks
Rock
Sat, Jan 29
7:00 pm EST
Wings
Swarm
Sat, Jan 29
7:30 pm EST
Bandits
Riptide
Sat, Jan 29
8:00 pm EST
Thunderbirds
FireWolves
Sat, Jan 29
8:30 pm EST
Panther City
Rush
Sat, Jan 29
9:00 pm EST
Warriors
Mammoth
Sat, Jan 29
10:00 pm EST
Roughnecks
Seals
WK
10
Fri, Feb 4
6:00 pm EST
Riptide
Thunderbirds
Fri, Feb 4
7:30 pm EST
FireWolves
Swarm
Sat, Feb 5
7:00 pm EST
Swarm
FireWolves
Sat, Feb 5
7:30 pm EST
Knighthawks
Bandits
Sat, Feb 5
8:00 pm EST
Rock
Wings
Sat, Feb 5
9:00 pm EST
Roughnecks
Mammoth
Sat, Feb 5
10:00 pm EST
Panther City
Warriors
WK
11
Fri, Feb 11
9:30 pm EST
Mammoth
Roughnecks
Fri, Feb 11
10:30 pm EST
Rush
Warriors
Sat, Feb 12
5:30 pm EST
Wings
Thunderbirds
Sat, Feb 12
6:00 pm EST
Riptide
Swarm
Sat, Feb 12
7:00 pm EST
Bandits
Rock
Sat, Feb 12
7:00 pm EST
FireWolves
Knighthawks
Sat, Feb 12
8:30 pm EST
Seals
Panther City
WK
12
Fri, Feb 18
7:30 pm EST
FireWolves
Bandits
Fri, Feb 18
10:00 pm EST
Warriors
Roughnecks
Sat, Feb 19
6:00 pm EST
Swarm
Thunderbirds
Sat, Feb 19
7:00 pm EST
Rock
FireWolves
Sun, Feb 20
5:00 pm EST
Rush
Mammoth
Sun, Feb 20
5:00 pm EST
Roughnecks
Panther City
WK
13
Sat, Feb 26
7:30 pm EST
Thunderbirds
Wings
Sat, Feb 26
7:30 pm EST
Rock
Riptide
Sat, Feb 26
8:00 pm EST
Bandits
Knighthawks
Sat, Feb 26
8:30 pm EST
Mammoth
Rush
Sat, Feb 26
8:30 pm EST
Warriors
Panther City
Sat, Feb 26
10:00 pm EST
FireWolves
Seals
Powered By
MGM Logo
Scores / Schedule
Scores

Saturday, January 29th 2022

7:00 pm EST

FirstOntario Centre
Rochester
Knighthawks

VS

Toronto
Rock

7:00 pm EST

Gas South Arena
Philadelphia
Wings

VS

Georgia
Swarm

7:30 pm EST

Nassau Live Center
Buffalo
Bandits

VS

New York
Riptide

8:00 pm EST

MVP Arena
Halifax
Thunderbirds

VS

Albany
FireWolves

8:30 pm EST

SaskTel Centre
Panther City
Lacrosse Club

VS

Saskatchewan
Rush

9:00 pm EST

Ball Arena
Vancouver
Warriors

VS

Colorado
Mammoth

10:00 pm EST

Pechanga Arena
Calgary
Roughnecks

VS

San Diego
Seals

Friday, February 4th 2022

6:00 pm EST

Scotiabank Centre
New York
Riptide

VS

Halifax
Thunderbirds

7:30 pm EST

Gas South Arena
Albany
FireWolves

VS

Georgia
Swarm

Saturday, February 5th 2022

7:00 pm EST

MVP Arena
Georgia
Swarm

VS

Albany
FireWolves

7:30 pm EST

KeyBank Center
Rochester
Knighthawks

VS

Buffalo
Bandits

8:00 pm EST

Wells Fargo Center
Toronto
Rock

VS

Philadelphia
Wings

9:00 pm EST

Ball Arena
Calgary
Roughnecks

VS

Colorado
Mammoth

10:00 pm EST

Rogers Arena
Panther City
Lacrosse Club

VS

Vancouver
Warriors

Friday, February 11th 2022

9:30 pm EST

WestJet Field at Scotiabank Saddledome
Colorado
Mammoth

VS

Calgary
Roughnecks

10:30 pm EST

Rogers Arena
Saskatchewan
Rush

VS

Vancouver
Warriors

Saturday, February 12th 2022

5:30 pm EST

Scotiabank Centre
Philadelphia
Wings

VS

Halifax
Thunderbirds

6:00 pm EST

Gas South Arena
New York
Riptide

VS

Georgia
Swarm

7:00 pm EST

FirstOntario Centre
Buffalo
Bandits

VS

Toronto
Rock

7:00 pm EST

Blue Cross Arena
Albany
FireWolves

VS

Rochester
Knighthawks

8:30 pm EST

Dickies Arena
San Diego
Seals

VS

Panther City
Lacrosse Club

Friday, February 18th 2022

7:30 pm EST

KeyBank Center
Albany
FireWolves

VS

Buffalo
Bandits

10:00 pm EST

WestJet Field at Scotiabank Saddledome
Vancouver
Warriors

VS

Calgary
Roughnecks

Saturday, February 19th 2022

6:00 pm EST

Scotiabank Centre
Georgia
Swarm

VS

Halifax
Thunderbirds

7:00 pm EST

MVP Arena
Toronto
Rock

VS

Albany
FireWolves

Sunday, February 20th 2022

5:00 pm EST

Ball Arena
Saskatchewan
Rush

VS

Colorado
Mammoth

5:00 pm EST

Dickies Arena
Calgary
Roughnecks

VS

Panther City
Lacrosse Club

Saturday, February 26th 2022

7:30 pm EST

Wells Fargo Center
Halifax
Thunderbirds

VS

Philadelphia
Wings

7:30 pm EST

Nassau Live Center
Toronto
Rock

VS

New York
Riptide

8:00 pm EST

Blue Cross Arena
Buffalo
Bandits

VS

Rochester
Knighthawks

8:30 pm EST

SaskTel Centre
Colorado
Mammoth

VS

Saskatchewan
Rush

8:30 pm EST

Dickies Arena
Vancouver
Warriors

VS

Panther City
Lacrosse Club

10:00 pm EST

Pechanga Arena
Albany
FireWolves

VS

San Diego
Seals

Friday, March 4th 2022

7:30 pm EST

Gas South Arena
Rochester
Knighthawks

VS

Georgia
Swarm

10:00 pm EST

Pechanga Arena
Calgary
Roughnecks

VS

San Diego
Seals

Saturday, March 5th 2022

6:00 pm EST

Scotiabank Centre
Vancouver
Warriors

VS

Halifax
Thunderbirds

7:00 pm EST

FirstOntario Centre
New York
Riptide

VS

Toronto
Rock

7:00 pm EST

MVP Arena
Buffalo
Bandits

VS

Albany
FireWolves

8:30 pm EST

Dickies Arena
Saskatchewan
Rush

VS

Panther City
Lacrosse Club

Friday, March 11th 2022

6:00 pm EST

Scotiabank Centre
Albany
FireWolves

VS

Halifax
Thunderbirds

9:30 pm EST

Ball Arena
Panther City
Lacrosse Club

VS

Colorado
Mammoth

10:00 pm EST

Pechanga Arena
Saskatchewan
Rush

VS

San Diego
Seals

Saturday, March 12th 2022

5:00 pm EST

Blue Cross Arena
New York
Riptide

VS

Rochester
Knighthawks

7:00 pm EST

Gas South Arena
Halifax
Thunderbirds

VS

Georgia
Swarm

7:30 pm EST

KeyBank Center
Philadelphia
Wings

VS

Buffalo
Bandits

10:00 pm EST

Rogers Arena
Toronto
Rock

VS

Vancouver
Warriors

Thursday, March 17th 2022

9:00 pm EDT

WestJet Field at Scotiabank Saddledome
Saskatchewan
Rush

VS

Calgary
Roughnecks

Friday, March 18th 2022

9:30 pm EDT

Ball Arena
Vancouver
Warriors

VS

Colorado
Mammoth

Saturday, March 19th 2022

7:00 pm EDT

MVP Arena
Georgia
Swarm

VS

Albany
FireWolves

9:00 pm EDT

WestJet Field at Scotiabank Saddledome
Panther City
Lacrosse Club

VS

Calgary
Roughnecks

9:30 pm EDT

SaskTel Centre
Rochester
Knighthawks

VS

Saskatchewan
Rush

10:00 pm EDT

Pechanga Arena
Colorado
Mammoth

VS

San Diego
Seals

Friday, March 25th 2022

10:30 pm EDT

Rogers Arena
San Diego
Seals

VS

Vancouver
Warriors

Saturday, March 26th 2022

5:00 pm EDT

FirstOntario Centre
Georgia
Swarm

VS

Toronto
Rock

7:00 pm EDT

Blue Cross Arena
Philadelphia
Wings

VS

Rochester
Knighthawks

7:30 pm EDT

KeyBank Center
Halifax
Thunderbirds

VS

Buffalo
Bandits

7:30 pm EDT

Nassau Live Center
Albany
FireWolves

VS

New York
Riptide

9:30 pm EDT

SaskTel Centre
Calgary
Roughnecks

VS

Saskatchewan
Rush

9:30 pm EDT

Dickies Arena
Colorado
Mammoth

VS

Panther City
Lacrosse Club

Thursday, March 31st 2022

7:30 pm EDT

Wells Fargo Center
Buffalo
Bandits

VS

Philadelphia
Wings

Friday, April 1st 2022

6:00 pm EDT

Scotiabank Centre
Rochester
Knighthawks

VS

Halifax
Thunderbirds

7:30 pm EDT

Gas South Arena
Toronto
Rock

VS

Georgia
Swarm

9:00 pm EDT

WestJet Field at Scotiabank Saddledome
Vancouver
Warriors

VS

Calgary
Roughnecks

Saturday, April 2nd 2022

7:00 pm EDT

FirstOntario Centre
San Diego
Seals

VS

Toronto
Rock

8:00 pm EDT

Nassau Live Center
Philadelphia
Wings

VS

New York
Riptide

9:00 pm EDT

Ball Arena
Buffalo
Bandits

VS

Colorado
Mammoth

10:00 pm EDT

Rogers Arena
Albany
FireWolves

VS

Vancouver
Warriors

Friday, April 8th 2022

10:00 pm EDT

WestJet Field at Scotiabank Saddledome
Halifax
Thunderbirds

VS

Calgary
Roughnecks

10:00 pm EDT

Pechanga Arena
Philadelphia
Wings

VS

San Diego
Seals

Saturday, April 9th 2022

5:00 pm EDT

KeyBank Center
New York
Riptide

VS

Buffalo
Bandits

7:00 pm EDT

Blue Cross Arena
Toronto
Rock

VS

Rochester
Knighthawks

9:00 pm EDT

WestJet Field at Scotiabank Saddledome
Panther City
Lacrosse Club

VS

Calgary
Roughnecks

9:00 pm EDT

Ball Arena
San Diego
Seals

VS

Colorado
Mammoth

9:30 pm EDT

SaskTel Centre
Vancouver
Warriors

VS

Saskatchewan
Rush

Friday, April 15th 2022

10:00 pm EDT

Pechanga Arena
Panther City
Lacrosse Club

VS

San Diego
Seals

Saturday, April 16th 2022

7:00 pm EDT

FirstOntario Centre
Halifax
Thunderbirds

VS

Toronto
Rock

7:00 pm EDT

Gas South Arena
Buffalo
Bandits

VS

Georgia
Swarm

7:00 pm EDT

MVP Arena
Philadelphia
Wings

VS

Albany
FireWolves

7:30 pm EDT

Nassau Live Center
Rochester
Knighthawks

VS

New York
Riptide

9:30 pm EDT

SaskTel Centre
Colorado
Mammoth

VS

Saskatchewan
Rush

10:00 pm EDT

Rogers Arena
Calgary
Roughnecks

VS

Vancouver
Warriors

Friday, April 22nd 2022

7:00 pm EDT

Blue Cross Arena
Calgary
Roughnecks

VS

Rochester
Knighthawks

Saturday, April 23rd 2022

7:30 pm EDT

Nassau Live Center
Halifax
Thunderbirds

VS

New York
Riptide

8:30 pm EDT

Dickies Arena
Georgia
Swarm

VS

Panther City
Lacrosse Club

9:30 pm EDT

SaskTel Centre
San Diego
Seals

VS

Saskatchewan
Rush

Saturday, April 30th 2022

7:00 pm EDT

Gas South Arena
Philadelphia
Wings

VS

Georgia
Swarm

7:00 pm EDT

Blue Cross Arena
Halifax
Thunderbirds

VS

Rochester
Knighthawks

7:00 pm EDT

MVP Arena
New York
Riptide

VS

Albany
FireWolves

7:30 pm EDT

KeyBank Center
Toronto
Rock

VS

Buffalo
Bandits

8:30 pm EDT

WestJet Field at Scotiabank Saddledome
Colorado
Mammoth

VS

Calgary
Roughnecks

8:30 pm EDT

Dickies Arena
Saskatchewan
Rush

VS

Panther City
Lacrosse Club

10:00 pm EDT

Rogers Arena
San Diego
Seals

VS

Vancouver
Warriors

Current Standings

Full Standings

East

W - L
Buffalo Bandits Bandits Logo

Buffalo

Bandits

4 - 0
Halifax Thunderbirds Thunderbirds Logo

Halifax

Thunderbirds

3 - 0
Philadelphia Wings Wings Logo

Philadelphia

Wings

4 - 3
Albany FireWolves FireWolves Logo

Albany

FireWolves

2 - 2
Georgia Swarm Swarm Logo

Georgia

Swarm

2 - 3
Rochester Knighthawks Knighthawks Logo

Rochester

Knighthawks

2 - 3
Toronto Rock Rock Logo

Toronto

Rock

2 - 3
New York Riptide Riptide Logo

New York

Riptide

1 - 4

West

W - L
San Diego Seals Seals Logo

San Diego

Seals

4 - 1
Colorado Mammoth Mammoth Logo

Colorado

Mammoth

3 - 1
Vancouver Warriors Warriors Logo

Vancouver

Warriors

2 - 2
Calgary Roughnecks Roughnecks Logo

Calgary

Roughnecks

1 - 2
Saskatchewan Rush Rush Logo

Saskatchewan

Rush

1 - 4
Panther City Lacrosse Club Lacrosse Club Logo

Panther City

Lacrosse Club

1 - 4
The Latest Action More Highlights
previous slide
previous slide
NLL